• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Red Tree Realty/Real Broker, LLC
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    12517 Rugby CT, Dubuque, IA 52002
    1/61

    $637,000

    $679,900

    6.3%
    4 Beds4.5 Baths4,600 SqFt

    12517 Rugby CT, Dubuque, IA 52002

    Listed by Realty Pros LTD.

    1033 Main ST, Dubuque, IA 52001
    1/27

    $225,000

    $285,000

    21.1%
    9,576 SqFt

    1033 Main ST, Dubuque, IA 52001

    Listed by Ruhl & Ruhl Realtors

    71 Lois ST, Dubuque, IA 52001
    1/42

    $260,000

    $270,000

    3.7%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,556 SqFt

    71 Lois ST, Dubuque, IA 52001

    Listed by Red Tree Realty/REAL Broker, LLC

    2160 Chickasaw DR, Asbury, IA 52002
    1/31

    $415,000

    $430,000

    3.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,649 SqFt

    2160 Chickasaw DR, Asbury, IA 52002

    Listed by Red Tree Realty/REAL Broker, LLC

    626 Bradley ST, Dubuque, IA 52003
    1/30

    $230,000

    $215,000

    7.0%
    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,012 SqFt

    626 Bradley ST, Dubuque, IA 52003

    Listed by Red Tree Realty/REAL Broker, LLC

    965 Indian Ridge RDG, Dubuque, IA 52003
    1/57

    $565,000

    $585,000

    3.4%
    3 Beds3.5 Baths3,728 SqFt

    965 Indian Ridge RDG, Dubuque, IA 52003

    Listed by Realty Pros LTD.

    1500 Central AVE, Dubuque, IA 52001

    $120,000

    $165,000

    27.3%
    3,100 SqFt

    1500 Central AVE, Dubuque, IA 52001

    Listed by Red Tree Realty/REAL Broker, LLC

    2285 Julia DR, Dubuque, IA 52002
    1/38

    $475,000

    $475,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,115 SqFt

    2285 Julia DR, Dubuque, IA 52002

    Listed by Red Tree Realty/REAL Broker, LLC

    2501 Windsor AVE, Dubuque, IA 52001

    $197,000

    $197,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,256 SqFt

    2501 Windsor AVE, Dubuque, IA 52001

    Listed by Red Tree Realty/REAL Broker, LLC

    232 E 27th street ST, Dubuque, IA 52001
    1/23

    $163,000

    $164,900

    1.2%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,308 SqFt

    232 E 27th street ST, Dubuque, IA 52001

    Listed by Red Tree Realty/REAL Broker, LLC

    Lot 14A Meadowlands, Epworth, IA 52045
    1/40

    $432,000

    $432,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,578 SqFt

    Lot 14A Meadowlands, Epworth, IA 52045

    Listed by EXIT Unlimited

    123 Royal Oaks CT, Guttenberg, IA 52052

    $429,000

    $449,900

    4.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,581 SqFt

    123 Royal Oaks CT, Guttenberg, IA 52052

    Listed by Red Tree Realty/REAL Broker, LLC

    2778 Oak Crest DR, Dubuque, IA 52001
    1/27

    $220,000

    $230,000

    4.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,824 SqFt

    2778 Oak Crest DR, Dubuque, IA 52001

    Listed by EXIT Unlimited

    1330 Tomahawk DR, Dubuque, IA 52003
    1/33

    $270,000

    $280,000

    3.6%
    2 Beds1.5 Baths2,284 SqFt

    1330 Tomahawk DR, Dubuque, IA 52003

    Listed by Remax Advantage

    601 Baja DR, Epworth, IA 52045
    1/23

    $350,000

    $360,000

    2.8%
    3 Beds3.5 Baths2,636 SqFt

    601 Baja DR, Epworth, IA 52045

    Listed by Red Tree Realty/REAL Broker, LLC

    2768 Hickory Hill CT, Dubuque, IA 52001
    1/28

    $289,900

    $289,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,961 SqFt

    2768 Hickory Hill CT, Dubuque, IA 52001

    Listed by American Realty of Dubuque, Inc.

    64 Prairie DR, Miles, IA 52064
    1/18

    $134,000

    $129,999

    3.1%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,136 SqFt

    64 Prairie DR, Miles, IA 52064

    Listed by Equity Real Estate Group LLC

    600 S Riverview ST, Bellevue, IA 52031
    1/26

    $268,000

    $275,000

    2.5%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,360 SqFt

    600 S Riverview ST, Bellevue, IA 52031

    Listed by Nemmers Realty

    0 435th AVE, Bellevue, IA 52031
    1/40

    $1,680,000

    $1,798,508

    6.6%
    195.49 Acres

    0 435th AVE, Bellevue, IA 52031

    Listed by Nemmers Realty

    Lot 7 Maple Grove EST, Donahue, IA 52746
    1/13

    $93,500

    $93,500

    0.54 Acres Lot

    Lot 7 Maple Grove EST, Donahue, IA 52746

    Listed by My Real Estate Company

    309 Northbrook DR, Davenport, IA 52806
    1/26

    $238,000

    $232,000

    2.6%
    4 Beds1 Bath1,615 SqFt

    309 Northbrook DR, Davenport, IA 52806

    Listed by Century 21 Signature Real Estate-Hiawatha

    Lot 1 Koltes LN, Dubuque, IA 52001
    1/7

    $250,000

    $395,000

    36.7%
    30.1 Acres

    Lot 1 Koltes LN, Dubuque, IA 52001

    Listed by Remax Advantage

    1405 University AVE, Dubuque, IA 52001
    1/30

    $230,000

    $230,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,364 SqFt

    1405 University AVE, Dubuque, IA 52001

    Listed by Century 21 Signature Real Estate

    12315 Kingston WAY, Dubuque, IA 52001
    1/58

    $480,000

    $499,980

    4.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,803 SqFt

    12315 Kingston WAY, Dubuque, IA 52001

    Listed by EXIT Unlimited

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
      • Home
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
    Red Tree Realty/Real Broker, LLC
    Katherine Bitter

    +1(563) 580-0234 kathybitter1999@gmail.com

    2644 Pennsylvania Ave, Dubuque, Iowa, 52001, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
      • Home
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
    Red Tree Realty/Real Broker, LLC
    Katherine Bitter

    +1(563) 580-0234 kathybitter1999@gmail.com